-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sefidab

Map of Sefidab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safedaw,Safēḏaw,Sefidab,Sefīdāb, Sefīdāb

Sefidab

Welcome to the Sefidab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sefīdāb. See Sefidab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sefīdāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sefidab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.40639/70.16528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Sefidab
  •  
Places near Sefidab

Online Dating

Sefidab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sefidab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sefidab, Afghanistan