-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ferazin

Map of Ferazin Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ferazen,Ferazin,Ferāzin,Feṟāzen,Firazin,frazn,فرازن, Ferāzin

Ferazin

Welcome to the Ferazin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ferāzin. See Ferazin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ferāzin area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ferazin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71159/70.73162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ferazin
  •  
Places near Ferazin

Online Dating

Ferazin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ferazin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ferazin, Afghanistan