-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zargaw

Map of Zargaw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zargaw,Zargāw,زرگاو, Zargāw

Zargaw

Welcome to the Zargaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zargāw. See Zargaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zargāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zargaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04664/71.2774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Zargaw
  •  
Places near Zargaw

Online Dating

Zargaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zargaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zargaw, Afghanistan