-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yazmach

Map of Yazmach Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yazmach,yzmch,يزمچ, Yazmach

Yazmach

Welcome to the Yazmach google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yazmach. See Yazmach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yazmach area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Yazmach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96242/73.05533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:46
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Yazmach
  •  
Places near Yazmach

Online Dating

Yazmach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yazmach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yazmach, Afghanistan