-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zinishkanak

Map of Zinishkanak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zineshkanak,Zineskanak,Zines̄kanak,Zinishkanak,Zīneshkanak,زنشکنک, Zinishkanak

Zinishkanak

Welcome to the Zinishkanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zinishkanak. See Zinishkanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zinishkanak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Zinishkanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71881/64.56123
  • Altitude: 2963 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Zinishkanak
  •  
Places near Zinishkanak

Online Dating

Zinishkanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zinishkanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zinishkanak, Afghanistan