-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Mulla

Map of Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Mulla Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Hadzrate Mulla,Ziarat Hazrat-e Molla,Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Mulla,Zīārat Hadzrate Mullā,Zīārat Ḩaẕrat-e Mollā,Zīārat-e Haẕrat-e Mullā, Zīārat-e Haẕrat-e Mullā

Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Mulla

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Mulla google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Haẕrat-e Mullā. See Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Haẕrat-e Mullā area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86886/64.36207
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Mulla
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Mulla

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Hazrat-e Mulla, Afghanistan