-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Zay Sawar

Map of Wadi-ye Zay Sawar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wadi-i-Zay Swar,Wadi-ye Zay Sawar,Wadi-ye Zay-Swar,Wādī-ye Zay Sawār,Wādī-ye Zay-Swāṟ,Wāḏi-i-Zay Swāṟ,وادی زی سوار, Wādī-ye Zay Sawār

Wadi-ye Zay Sawar

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Zay Sawar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Zay Sawār. See Wadi-ye Zay Sawar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Zay Sawār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wadi-ye Zay Sawar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78329/62.96895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:10
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Zay Sawar
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Zay Sawar

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Zay Sawar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Zay Sawar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Zay Sawar, Afghanistan