-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zayshi

Map of Zayshi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayshi,Zayshī,Zaysi,Zayši,زیشی, Zayshī

Zayshi

Welcome to the Zayshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zayshī. See Zayshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zayshī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Zayshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80729/63.17486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Zayshi
  •  
Places near Zayshi

Online Dating

Zayshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayshi, Afghanistan