-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zaysalekh

Map of Zaysalekh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zay Saleh,Zay Salih,Zaysalekh,Zāy Şāleḩ,Zāy Şāliḩ,زای صالح, Zaysalekh

Zaysalekh

Welcome to the Zaysalekh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaysalekh. See Zaysalekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaysalekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zaysalekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82637/63.41157
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Zaysalekh
  •  
Places near Zaysalekh

Online Dating

Zaysalekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaysalekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaysalekh, Afghanistan