-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zay Murad

Map of Zay Murad Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zay Murad,Zay Murād,Zay Muṟād,زی مراد, Zay Murād

Zay Murad

Welcome to the Zay Murad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zay Murād. See Zay Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zay Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zay Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87487/62.97518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Zay Murad
  •  
Places near Zay Murad

Online Dating

Zay Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zay Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zay Murad, Afghanistan