-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zaymat

Map of Zaymat Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaymat,Zāymat,زایمت, Zāymat

Zaymat

Welcome to the Zaymat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāymat. See Zaymat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāymat area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Zaymat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99693/63.04835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Zaymat
  •  
Places near Zaymat

Online Dating

Zaymat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaymat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaymat, Afghanistan