-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zardalugak-Buyah

Map of Zardalugak-Buyah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardalugak Buyeh,Zardalugak-Buya,Zardalugak-Buyah,Zardalugak-buya,Zardālūgak Būyeh,Zardālūgak-Būyah,Zaṟḏālūgak-būya,زردالوگک بویه, Zardālūgak-Būyah

Zardalugak-Buyah

Welcome to the Zardalugak-Buyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardālūgak-Būyah. See Zardalugak-Buyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardālūgak-Būyah area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Zardalugak-Buyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69169/63.50801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Zardalugak-Buyah
  •  
Places near Zardalugak-Buyah
Zardālūgak-Būyah (0 km) Rabāţ (3.9 km) Rabāţ-e Kuhnah (4.3 km) Būyah-ye Kādānak (4.9 km) Muqāmā (5.1 km) Kōtal-e Jowzā (5.8 km) Khāk-e Shēr Muḩammad (5.8 km) Jar-e Durusht (5.8 km) Jangalak (6.3 km) Bulmaysan (6.7 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (6.9 km) Awlād-e Mīrzā (7.1 km) Takhtah Sang (7.1 km) Būyah (7.3 km) Siyāh Darah (7.5 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (7.7 km) Ābgarmak (8.1 km) Almās (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Zardalugak-Buyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardalugak-Buyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardalugak-Buyah, Afghanistan