-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zardabah

Map of Zardabah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardaba,Zardabah,Zardabeh,Zardābah,Zardābeh,Zaṟḏāba,زردابه, Zardābah

Zardabah

Welcome to the Zardabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardābah. See Zardabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardābah area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Zardabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81118/63.88501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Zardabah
  •  
Places near Zardabah

Online Dating

Zardabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardabah, Afghanistan