-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zan Tah Laghay

Map of Zan Tah Laghay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zan Tah Laghay,Zantalagay,Zantalaghay,زن ته لغی, Zan Tah Laghay

Zan Tah Laghay

Welcome to the Zan Tah Laghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zan Tah Laghay. See Zan Tah Laghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zan Tah Laghay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zan Tah Laghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94179/63.39106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Zan Tah Laghay
  •  
Places near Zan Tah Laghay

Online Dating

Zan Tah Laghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zan Tah Laghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zan Tah Laghay, Afghanistan