-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zakak-e Sufla

Map of Zakak-e Sufla Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zakak-e Sofla,Zakak-e Sufla,Zakake Sulfa,Zakaki-Sufla,Zākak-e Soflá,Zākak-e Suflá,Zākak-e Suflā,Zākake Sulfā,زاکک سفلى, Zākak-e Suflá

Zakak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Zakak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zākak-e Suflá. See Zakak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zākak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Zakak-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61805/63.85554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:01
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Zakak-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Zakak-e Sufla
Zākak-e Suflá (0 km) Shahr-e Arman (2.7 km) Zākak-e ‘Ulyā (2.9 km) Ghurghurī (6.2 km) Kōl-e Chāk (7.1 km) Āb-e Bārīk (7.7 km) Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (8.1 km) Kādānak (8.3 km) Shotur Murdah (8.9 km) Tahkushak (9.5 km) Kushak (9.8 km) Seh Gōshak (10.2 km) Buzghay (10.6 km) Darah-ye Tangak (10.6 km) Shōrak (10.6 km) Sar-e Pal (10.8 km) Kārēz (11.8 km) Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Zakak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zakak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zakak-e Sufla, Afghanistan