-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zakak-e `Ulya

Map of Zakak-e `Ulya Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zakak-e `Olya,Zakak-e `Ulya,Zakaki-Ulia,Zākak-e ‘Olyā,Zākak-e ‘Ulyā,زاکک علیا, Zākak-e ‘Ulyā

Zakak-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Zakak-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zākak-e ‘Ulyā. See Zakak-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zākak-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Zakak-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59201/63.85636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Zakak-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Zakak-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Zakak-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zakak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zakak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan