-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zaghanda'i

Map of Zaghanda'i Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaghanda,Zaghanda'i,Zaghandā’ī,Zaghanḏā,زغندائی, Zaghandā’ī

Zaghanda'i

Welcome to the Zaghanda'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaghandā’ī. See Zaghanda'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaghandā’ī area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Zaghanda'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03574/63.9911
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Zaghanda'i
  •  
Places near Zaghanda'i

Online Dating

Zaghanda'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaghanda'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaghanda'i, Afghanistan