-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zaft

Map of Zaft Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaft,زفت, Zaft

Zaft

Welcome to the Zaft google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaft. See Zaft photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaft area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Zaft
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70346/63.03163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Zaft
  •  
Places near Zaft

Online Dating

Zaft Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaft, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaft, Afghanistan