-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Yalanta

Map of Pushtah-ye Yalanta Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e-Yalanta,Posht-e-Yalantā,Poshteh-ye Yalanta,Poshteh-ye Yalantā,Pushtah-ye Yalanta,Pushtah-ye Yalantā,Pusta-i-Yalanta,Pušta-i-Yalantā,پشتۀ یلنتا, Pushtah-ye Yalantā

Pushtah-ye Yalanta

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Yalanta google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Yalantā. See Pushtah-ye Yalanta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Yalantā area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Pushtah-ye Yalanta
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91656/64.10319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Yalanta
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Yalanta
Ḩowẕ-e Ḩājī Bēg (1.3 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh-e Parkhīn (1.9 km) Tahkhūbī (2.5 km) Qishlāq-e Lūmhā (2.7 km) Jījanā-ye Pā’īn (3.5 km) Tūrtsūm (3.6 km) Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān (3.7 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ga’ī (3.9 km) Jījanā-ye Bālā (3.9 km) Yakhak (4 km) Qishlāqak (4 km) Ḩişārak (4.1 km) Khar Tūtak (4.2 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bībīān (5.1 km) Ghāl-e Gūjah (5.5 km) Bāy Bachah (6.1 km) Buzghālak (6.2 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Pā’īn (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Yalanta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Yalanta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Yalanta, Afghanistan