-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Yakamrowak

Map of Yakamrowak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakamṟowak

Yakamrowak

Welcome to the Yakamrowak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakamṟowak. See Yakamrowak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakamṟowak area. This placemark was added 2001-11-30.

Map of Yakamrowak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15167/64.165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Yakamrowak
  •  
Places near Yakamrowak

Online Dating

Yakamrowak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakamrowak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakamrowak, Afghanistan