-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Tutak

Map of Wadi-ye Tutak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Tutak,Vādī-ye Tūtak,Wadi-i-Tutak,Wadi-ye Tutak,Wādī-ye Tūtak,Wāḏi-i-Tūtak,وادی توتک, Wādī-ye Tūtak

Wadi-ye Tutak

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Tutak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Tūtak. See Wadi-ye Tutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Tūtak area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Wadi-ye Tutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70255/63.91598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Tutak
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Tutak

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Tutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Tutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Tutak, Afghanistan