-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Tutah

Map of Darah-ye Tutah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tutah,Darah-ye Tūtah,Darrah-i-Tuta,Darreh-ye Tutah,Darreh-ye Tūtah,درۀ توته,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Tūta, Darah-ye Tūtah

Darah-ye Tutah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tutah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tūtah. See Darah-ye Tutah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tūtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Tutah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23159/63.7343
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tutah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tutah
S̄ūr Ghūl (0.9 km) Dōzakh Darah (4.1 km) Palangān (4.6 km) Amān Khān (5.1 km) Arbāb Mowdūd (10.2 km) Muḩammad Ḩakīm (11 km) Kham Girdak (11.1 km) Āghā Muḩammad (11.6 km) Saqāb (13 km) Kham Girdak (13 km) Panj Buz (13 km) Kham Surkhī (13.4 km) Bāghak (13.7 km) Ḩājī Raḩmatullāh Khān (14.7 km) Mullāyān (14.9 km) Chakhpaych (15.2 km) Ādam Khān (15.3 km) Khwājah ‘Abdul Ḩay (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tutah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tutah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tutah, Afghanistan