-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tuta

Map of Tuta Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tuta,Tūtā,توتا, Tūtā

Tuta

Welcome to the Tuta google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūtā. See Tuta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūtā area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Tuta
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38552/63.80837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Tuta
  •  
Places near Tuta

Online Dating

Tuta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tuta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuta, Afghanistan