Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tulay Mishr Tapah

Map of Tulay Mishr Tapah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tulay Mishr Tapah,Tulay Misr Tapa,Tūlay Mishr Tapah,Tūlay Mis̄ṟ Tapa,تولی مشر تپه, Tūlay Mishr Tapah

Tulay Mishr Tapah

Welcome to the Tulay Mishr Tapah google satellite map! This fort is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūlay Mishr Tapah. See Tulay Mishr Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūlay Mishr Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Tulay Mishr Tapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Tulay Mishr Tapah
Places near Tulay Mishr Tapah

Online Dating

Tulay Mishr Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tulay Mishr Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tulay Mishr Tapah, Afghanistan