-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tayl Qalam

Map of Tayl Qalam Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tayl Qalam,Tel Qalam,Tēl Qalam,تیل قلم, Tayl Qalam

Tayl Qalam

Welcome to the Tayl Qalam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tayl Qalam. See Tayl Qalam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tayl Qalam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tayl Qalam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83794/62.8248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Tayl Qalam
  •  
Places near Tayl Qalam

Online Dating

Tayl Qalam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tayl Qalam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tayl Qalam, Afghanistan