-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Poshtehha-ye Tavileh

Map of Poshtehha-ye Tavileh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Tavileh,Poshtehhā-ye Ţavīleh,Pustaha-Tawela,Pustaha-i-Tawela,Pustahā-i-Ṯawēla,Pus̄tahā-Ṯawēla, Poshtehhā-ye Ţavīleh

Poshtehha-ye Tavileh

Welcome to the Poshtehha-ye Tavileh google satellite map! This hills is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Poshtehhā-ye Ţavīleh. See Poshtehha-ye Tavileh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Poshtehhā-ye Ţavīleh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Poshtehha-ye Tavileh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03306/64.3625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Poshtehha-ye Tavileh
  •  
Places near Poshtehha-ye Tavileh

Online Dating

Poshtehha-ye Tavileh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Poshtehha-ye Tavileh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poshtehha-ye Tavileh, Afghanistan