Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tash Bulaq

Map of Tash Bulaq Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tas Bulaq,Tash Bolaq,Tash Bulaq,Tāsh Bolāq,Tāsh Būlāq,Tās̄ Bulāq,تاش بولاق, Tāsh Būlāq

Tash Bulaq

Welcome to the Tash Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāsh Būlāq. See Tash Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāsh Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tash Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Tash Bulaq
Places near Tash Bulaq

Online Dating

Tash Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tash Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tash Bulaq, Afghanistan