-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Tanur-e Sangi

Map of Mantaqah-ye Tanur-e Sangi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Tanur-i-Sangi,Mantaqah-ye Tanur-e Sangi,Mantaqeh-ye Tanur Sangi,Mantaqeh-ye Tanur-e Sangi,Manţaqah-ye Tanūr-e Sangī,Manţaqeh-ye Tanūr Sangī,Manţaqeh-ye Tanūr-e Sangī,Manṯaqa-i-Tanūṟ-i-Sangi,منطقۀ تنور سنگی, Manţaqah-ye Tanūr-e Sangī

Mantaqah-ye Tanur-e Sangi

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Tanur-e Sangi google satellite map! This area is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Tanūr-e Sangī. See Mantaqah-ye Tanur-e Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Tanūr-e Sangī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Tanur-e Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61357/63.14355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Tanur-e Sangi
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Tanur-e Sangi

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Tanur-e Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Tanur-e Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Tanur-e Sangi, Afghanistan