Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tandorak

Map of Tandorak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tandorak,Tandurak,Tandōrak,Tandūrak,Tanḏōṟak,تندورک, Tandōrak


Welcome to the Tandorak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tandōrak. See Tandorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tandōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tandorak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Tandorak
Places near Tandorak

Online Dating

Tandorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tandorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tandorak, Afghanistan