-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Takhundi Now

Map of Takhundi Now Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhundi Naw,Takhundi Now,Takhūndī Now,Takhūnḏi Naw,تخوندی نو, Takhūndī Now

Takhundi Now

Welcome to the Takhundi Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhūndī Now. See Takhundi Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhūndī Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Takhundi Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16504/64.74035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Takhundi Now
  •  
Places near Takhundi Now

Online Dating

Takhundi Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhundi Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhundi Now, Afghanistan