-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Takhragi

Map of Takhragi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhṟagi

Takhragi

Welcome to the Takhragi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhṟagi. See Takhragi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhṟagi area. This placemark was added 2001-11-30.

Map of Takhragi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09917/64.44972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Takhragi
  •  
Places near Takhragi

Online Dating

Takhragi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhragi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhragi, Afghanistan