-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Takh Kuyak

Map of Pushtah-ye Takh Kuyak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Takhkuyak,Poshteh-ye Takhkūyak,Pushtah-ye Takh Kuyak,Pushtah-ye Takh Kūyak,Pusta-i-Takhkuyak,Pus̄ta-i-Takhkūyak,پشتۀ تخ کویک, Pushtah-ye Takh Kūyak

Pushtah-ye Takh Kuyak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Takh Kuyak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Takh Kūyak. See Pushtah-ye Takh Kuyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Takh Kūyak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Takh Kuyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07936/64.73042
  • Altitude: 2340 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Takh Kuyak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Takh Kuyak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Takh Kuyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Takh Kuyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Takh Kuyak, Afghanistan