-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Takh Kuyak

Map of Takh Kuyak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takh Kuyak,Takh Kūyak,تخ کویک, Takh Kūyak

Takh Kuyak

Welcome to the Takh Kuyak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takh Kūyak. See Takh Kuyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takh Kūyak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Takh Kuyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07175/64.71422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Takh Kuyak
  •  
Places near Takh Kuyak

Online Dating

Takh Kuyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takh Kuyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takh Kuyak, Afghanistan