-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tadzhikkha

Map of Tadzhikkha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhikkha,Tajikha,Tājīkhā,تاجیکها, Tadzhikkha

Tadzhikkha

Welcome to the Tadzhikkha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tadzhikkha. See Tadzhikkha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tadzhikkha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tadzhikkha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84923/63.64497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Tadzhikkha
  •  
Places near Tadzhikkha

Online Dating

Tadzhikkha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tadzhikkha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tadzhikkha, Afghanistan