-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tahtayghah

Map of Tahtayghah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahtayghah,Tahtegha,Tahteghah,Tahtēgha,Tahtēghah,تهتیغه, Tahtayghah

Tahtayghah

Welcome to the Tahtayghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahtayghah. See Tahtayghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahtayghah area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Tahtayghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93731/64.2147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Tahtayghah
  •  
Places near Tahtayghah

Online Dating

Tahtayghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahtayghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahtayghah, Afghanistan