-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tagab-e Khoshmargh

Map of Tagab-e Khoshmargh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Khoshmargh,Tagab-e Khvoshmargh,Tagab-i-Khushmargh,Tagab-i-Khusmargh,Tagabi-Khushmarg,Taghab-e Khvosh Margh,Taghāb-e Khvosh Margh,Tagāb-e Khvoshmargh,Tagāb-e Khōshmargh,Tagāb-i-Khushmargh,Tagāb-i-Khušmargh,تگاب خوش مرغ, Tagāb-e Khōshmargh

Tagab-e Khoshmargh

Welcome to the Tagab-e Khoshmargh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Khōshmargh. See Tagab-e Khoshmargh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Khōshmargh area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Tagab-e Khoshmargh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84563/63.10854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Khoshmargh
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Khoshmargh
Tagāb-e Khōshmargh (0 km) Khwājah (0.5 km) Khōshmargh (0.9 km) Kundalān Zayshī (1.4 km) Naydamī (3.4 km) Khōshmargh (3.5 km) Mīr Marak (4.3 km) Sangāw Bandī (4.5 km) Najak (5.2 km) Abzikhudai (5.9 km) Mūsamī (6.4 km) Mamunzi (6.7 km) Sapaydār (6.7 km) Tatah (6.8 km) Zayshī (7.4 km) Balūchah (7.5 km) Najak (7.5 km) Sini (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Khoshmargh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Khoshmargh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Khoshmargh, Afghanistan