-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Tagab Laman

Map of Darya-ye Tagab Laman Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Tagab Laman,Darreh-ye Tagāb Lāmān,Darya-e-Tagab Laman,Darya-i-Tagab Laman,Darya-ye Tagab Laman,Daryā-e-Tagab Lāmān,Daryā-ye Tagāb Lāmān,Tagabkhaman,دریای تگاب لامان,Ḏaṟyā-i-Tagāb Lāmān, Daryā-ye Tagāb Lāmān

Darya-ye Tagab Laman

Welcome to the Darya-ye Tagab Laman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Tagāb Lāmān. See Darya-ye Tagab Laman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Tagāb Lāmān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Darya-ye Tagab Laman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96649/63.1022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Tagab Laman
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Tagab Laman
Tagāb-e Ismā‘īl (0.4 km) Bāghak (3.3 km) Qala i Naw (3.4 km) Bāghbān (3.6 km) Bāghak (3.6 km) Bāghak (3.9 km) Bāghak (4.2 km) Sinjitak (4.4 km) Bāghak (4.5 km) Deh-e Zangī (4.6 km) Mamakāw (4.6 km) Dahān-e Gharghaītū (4.7 km) Deh-e Zangī (4.7 km) Kundalān (5 km) Gharghaītū (5.1 km) Deh-e Zangī (5.2 km) Gharghaītū (5.2 km) Ōy Mad (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Tagab Laman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Tagab Laman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Tagab Laman, Afghanistan