-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Rod-e Tagab-e Isma`il

Map of Rod-e Tagab-e Isma`il Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Tagab-e Isma`il,Rod-i-Tagab-i-Isma`il,Rud-e Tagab-e Esma`il,Rud-e-Tagab-i-Isma`il,Rōd-e Tagāb-e Ismā‘īl,Rūd-e Tagāb-e Esmā‘īl,Rūd-e-Tagāb-i-Ismā‘īl,Tagabi-Ismail,رود تگاب اسماعیل,Ṟōḏ-i-Tagāb-i-Ismā‘īl, Rōd-e Tagāb-e Ismā‘īl

Rod-e Tagab-e Isma`il

Welcome to the Rod-e Tagab-e Isma`il google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Tagāb-e Ismā‘īl. See Rod-e Tagab-e Isma`il photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Tagāb-e Ismā‘īl area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Rod-e Tagab-e Isma`il
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96627/63.10239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:42
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Rod-e Tagab-e Isma`il
  •  
Places near Rod-e Tagab-e Isma`il

Online Dating

Rod-e Tagab-e Isma`il Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Tagab-e Isma`il, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Tagab-e Isma`il, Afghanistan