Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tagab-e Isma`il

Map of Tagab-e Isma`il Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Esma`il,Tagab-e Isma`il,Tagab-i-Isma`il,Tagabi-Ismail,Tagāb-e Esmā‘īl,Tagāb-e Ismā‘īl,Tagāb-i-Ismā‘il,تگاب اسماعیل, Tagāb-e Ismā‘īl

Tagab-e Isma`il

Welcome to the Tagab-e Isma`il google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Ismā‘īl. See Tagab-e Isma`il photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Ismā‘īl area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Tagab-e Isma`il
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Isma`il
Places near Tagab-e Isma`il

Online Dating

Tagab-e Isma`il Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tagab-e Isma`il, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Isma`il, Afghanistan