-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Tabar

Map of Darya-ye Tabar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Tabar,Darya-e-Tabar,Darya-i-Tabar,Darya-ye Tabar,Daryā-e-Tabaṟ,Daryā-ye Tabar,Tabar,دریای تبر,Ḏaṟyā-i-Tabaṟ, Daryā-ye Tabar

Darya-ye Tabar

Welcome to the Darya-ye Tabar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Tabar. See Darya-ye Tabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Tabar area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Darya-ye Tabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82954/63.38112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Tabar
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Tabar

Online Dating

Darya-ye Tabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Tabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Tabar, Afghanistan