-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darreh-ye Sumbakech

Map of Darreh-ye Sumbakech Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Sumbakec,Darreh-ye Sumbakech,Darreh-ye Sumbakēch,Ḏaṟṟahe Sumbakēc, Darreh-ye Sumbakēch

Darreh-ye Sumbakech

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Sumbakech google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Sumbakēch. See Darreh-ye Sumbakech photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Sumbakēch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Sumbakech
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13222/64.29417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Sumbakech
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Sumbakech
Deh-e Khān (3.4 km) Durqahā (4.3 km) Takhbast (5.7 km) Deh-e Maḩmūd (6.6 km) Kāzak-e Pā’īn (6.7 km) Shāh Dōst (7 km) Tanōrah (8.2 km) Chinārān (8.2 km) Ḩowẕ-e Tūt (8.2 km) Siyāh Ghow (8.8 km) Hazārmaysh (9.1 km) Kāzak-e Kalān (9.2 km) Sumsum (9.2 km) Kāzak-e Khōrd (9.3 km) Takhbandar (9.4 km) Kanghālak (9.4 km) Ḩowẕ-e Qurbān ‘Alī (10.1 km) Nayzār (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Sumbakech Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Sumbakech, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Sumbakech, Afghanistan