Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Spayray

Map of Spayray Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spayray,Speray,Spēṟay,سپیری, Spayray


Welcome to the Spayray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spayray. See Spayray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spayray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Spayray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Spayray
Places near Spayray

Online Dating

Spayray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spayray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spayray, Afghanistan