-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sinah Zard

Map of Sinah Zard Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sinah Zard,Sinazard,Sinazaṟḏ,Sinehzard,Sīnah Zard,Sīnehzard,سینه زرد, Sīnah Zard

Sinah Zard

Welcome to the Sinah Zard google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīnah Zard. See Sinah Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīnah Zard area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Sinah Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69617/63.60346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Sinah Zard
  •  
Places near Sinah Zard

Online Dating

Sinah Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinah Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinah Zard, Afghanistan