-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sin

Map of Sin Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sin,Sīn,سین, Sīn

Sin

Welcome to the Sin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīn. See Sin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīn area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Sin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68081/63.39794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Sin
  •  
Places near Sin

Online Dating

Sin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sin, Afghanistan