-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Siakhsangak

Map of Siakhsangak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siahsangak,Siakhsangak,Syahsangak,Syāhsangak,Sīāhsangak, Siakhsangak

Siakhsangak

Welcome to the Siakhsangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siakhsangak. See Siakhsangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siakhsangak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Siakhsangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84361/63.85667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Siakhsangak
  •  
Places near Siakhsangak

Online Dating

Siakhsangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siakhsangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siakhsangak, Afghanistan