-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Shorawak-e Qulara

Map of Shorawak-e Qulara Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shoravaki-Kulara,Shorawak-e Qulara,Shorawake Qolara,Shorawake Qolaṟā,Shurabak-e Qollehrah,Shōrāwak-e Qularā,Shūrābak-e Qollehrāh,Sorawake Qolara,Šorawake Qolarā,شوراوک قلرا, Shōrāwak-e Qularā

Shorawak-e Qulara

Welcome to the Shorawak-e Qulara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrāwak-e Qularā. See Shorawak-e Qulara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrāwak-e Qularā area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Shorawak-e Qulara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85904/63.61698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Shorawak-e Qulara
  •  
Places near Shorawak-e Qulara
Shōrāwak-e Qularā (0 km) Gulchīn (2.6 km) Tadzhikkha (2.8 km) Shōrāw (3.6 km) Deh-e Ẕīā’uddīn (4.1 km) Shêkamkhazah (5.4 km) Gharow (6.3 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrghiyās̄ (6.5 km) Darband-e Safēd (6.6 km) Ghālcharkh (7.8 km) Jowzāghā (8.3 km) Shāhō-‘Arūs (9 km) Gumbaz̄ (9 km) Kārēz-e Z̄ikarīā (9.3 km) Humay Khān-e ‘Ulyā (9.4 km) Humay Khān-e Suflá (10.1 km) Bādrowak (10.3 km) Tākak (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Shorawak-e Qulara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorawak-e Qulara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorawak-e Qulara, Afghanistan