-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Shaykhligak

Map of Koh-e Shaykhligak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shaykhligak,Kohe Sekhligak,Kohe S̄ēkhligak,Kōh-e Shaykhligak,Sheykhligak,Sheykhlīgak,کوه شیخلگک, Kōh-e Shaykhligak

Koh-e Shaykhligak

Welcome to the Koh-e Shaykhligak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shaykhligak. See Koh-e Shaykhligak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shaykhligak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Koh-e Shaykhligak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79992/64.96054
  • Altitude: 2983 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shaykhligak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shaykhligak

Online Dating

Koh-e Shaykhligak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shaykhligak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shaykhligak, Afghanistan