-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Shekamkhazah

Map of Shekamkhazah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekamkhaza,Shekamkhaza,Shekamkhazah,Shikamkhazeh,Shêkamkhazah,Shēkamkhaza,Shīkamkhazeh,Šěkamkhaza,شکمخزه, Shêkamkhazah

Shekamkhazah

Welcome to the Shekamkhazah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêkamkhazah. See Shekamkhazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêkamkhazah area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Shekamkhazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81056/63.61204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shekamkhazah
  •  
Places near Shekamkhazah

Online Dating

Shekamkhazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shekamkhazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shekamkhazah, Afghanistan