-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sharsharah-ye Ab-e Garm

Map of Sharsharah-ye Ab-e Garm Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarsara-i-Abe Garm,Saṟsaṟa-i-Ābe Gaṟm,Sharshara-i-Abgarm,Sharshara-i-Ābgarm,Sharsharah-e Abgarm,Sharsharah-e Ābgarm,Sharsharah-ye Ab-e Garm,Sharsharah-ye Āb-e Garm,شرشرۀ آب گرم, Sharsharah-ye Āb-e Garm

Sharsharah-ye Ab-e Garm

Welcome to the Sharsharah-ye Ab-e Garm google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharsharah-ye Āb-e Garm. See Sharsharah-ye Ab-e Garm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharsharah-ye Āb-e Garm area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Sharsharah-ye Ab-e Garm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82641/64.39451
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Sharsharah-ye Ab-e Garm
  •  
Places near Sharsharah-ye Ab-e Garm
Sharsharah-ye Āb-e Garm (0 km) Khar Bayd (5.1 km) Shêkambah (7.4 km) Ghāl Girdak (8 km) Ōrt-e Gul Shāh (8 km) Rabāţ (8.6 km) Kōlahhā-ye Khān (9.1 km) Khākistarak (11.7 km) Darah Khushkak (12.1 km) Shāpīr-Turk (12.9 km) Rabāţak (13 km) Palangān (13.2 km) Takhkāwah (13.4 km) Sīz (14.2 km) Tah-e Takht (14.9 km) Mebak (15 km) Jowzak (15.1 km) Dīāṟak (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Sharsharah-ye Ab-e Garm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharsharah-ye Ab-e Garm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharsharah-ye Ab-e Garm, Afghanistan