-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ziarat-e Shapir-Turk

Map of Ziarat-e Shapir-Turk Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Sapir-turk,Ziarat Shapir-turk,Ziarat-e Shapir-Turk,Zīārat Shāpīr-turk,Zīārat Sāpīṟ-tuṟk,Zīārat-e Shāpīr-Turk,زیارت شاپیر ترک, Zīārat-e Shāpīr-Turk

Ziarat-e Shapir-Turk

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shapir-Turk google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāpīr-Turk. See Ziarat-e Shapir-Turk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāpīr-Turk area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Ziarat-e Shapir-Turk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92339/64.49479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shapir-Turk
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shapir-Turk

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shapir-Turk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shapir-Turk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shapir-Turk, Afghanistan